Markets › India › BOM › INFRAX

Infrax Renewable Limited

BOM:INFRAXIndustrial Services
₹169.25−3.64%At closeAt close · Tue 20 Oct · ≈ AED 6.54 · Market cap $26.31M
🔔 Alert▶ Test a strategy
INR millionsFY2023FY2024FY2025TrendYoY
Cash & cash equivalents4.68.35.0−39.6%
Cash & short-term investments6.612.18.5−29.7%
Receivables2.52.3113.9+4854.4%
Inventory30.458.5137.1+134.4%
Total current assets39.876.7262.2+242.0%
Property, plant & equipment0.11.547.9+3076.8%
Total assets44.082.4315.3+282.8%
Payables13.37.421.2+186.9%
Short-term debt0.030.241.7+37.9%
Total current liabilities29.963.2128.5+103.4%
Long-term debt0.00.028.2—
Total debt0.030.269.9+131.1%
Net debt(6.6)18.161.3+239.1%
Total liabilities30.063.5157.6+148.1%
Total equity14.018.9157.7+736.2%
Retained earnings0.08.9110.9+1151.3%
INR millionsUpdated Tue 31 Mar ·
ⓘ

Amounts are shown in the stated units; per-share amounts and shares are unscaled. Negative amounts are in brackets.

INFRAX · Balance sheet · TradingHolo